for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Europa League Results

Aug 26 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Wednesday (start times are CET)
 1st Qualifying Round
 -------------------------------------------
 Progrès Niederkorn   (1)  3  Zeta  (0)  0

 Thursday, August 27 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Ordabasy            v  Botoşani               (1600/1400)
 Kairat              v  Noah                   (1600/1400)
 Ventspils           v  Dinamo-Auto            (1600/1400)
 Nõmme Kalju         v  Mura                   (1630/1430)
 Teuta Durrës        v  Beitar Jerusalem       (1630/1430)
 Borac Banja Luka    v  Sutjeska               (1630/1430)
 Dinamo Minsk        v  Piast Gliwice          (1700/1500)
 Lincoln Red Imps    v  UT Pétange             (1730/1530)
 Bodø / Glimt        v  Kauno Žalgiris         (1800/1600)
 Neftçi              v  Shkupi                 (1800/1600)
 Apollon             v  Saburtalo              (1800/1600)
 Sumqayıt            v  Shkendija              (1800/1600)
 Alashkert           v  Renova                 (1800/1600)
 Fehérvár            v  Bohemians              (1830/1630)
 Olimpija            v  Víkingur Reykjavík     (1830/1630)
 Rosenborg           v  Breidablik             (1900/1700)
 CSKA Sofia          v  Sirens                 (1900/1700)
 AGF                 v  Honka                  (1900/1700)
 Keşlə               v  Laçi                   (1900/1700)
 Lokomotivi Tbilisi  v  Universitatea Craiova  (1900/1700)
 Maccabi Haifa       v  Željezničar            (1900/1700)
 Gjilani             v  APOEL                  (1900/1700)
 Žalgiris            v  Paide                  (1900/1700)
 Malmö FF            v  Cracovia Kraków        (1900/1700)
 Vaduz               v  Hibernians             (1900/1700)
 Hammarby            v  Puskás                 (1900/1700)
 FH                  v  DAC                    (1915/1715)
 The New Saints      v  Žilina                 (1930/1730)
 Shakhtyor           v  Sfîntul Gheorghe       (1930/1730)
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  v  Dinamo Batumi          (1945/1745)
 Valletta            v  Bala Town              (2000/1800)
 B36                 v  FCI Levadia            (2000/1800)
 Petrocub            v  Bačka Topola           (2000/1800)
 Zrinjski            v  Differdange 03         (2000/1800)
 Iskra               v  Lokomotiv Plovdiv      (2000/1800)
 Kukësi              v  Slavia Sofia           (2000/1800)
 Servette            v  Ružomberok             (2015/1815)
 FCSB                v  Shirak                 (2030/1830)
 Maribor             v  Coleraine              (2045/1845)
 Aberdeen            v  NSÍ                    (2045/1845)
 Motherwell          v  Glentoran              (2045/1845)
 Lech Poznań         v  Valmiera / BSS         (2100/1900)
 Honvéd              v  Inter Turku            (2100/1900)
 Partizan            v  Rīgas FS               (2100/1900)
 Shamrock Rovers     v  Ilves                  (2100/1900)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up